1. Mannschaft Luftgewehr

Links zur Bezirks-RWK-Meldung:

Ergebnisse:

t.b.a.

RWK-Plan:

1. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 13.10.2019

Gastgeber: Breitenthal, SV 1886
10:00 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
11:30 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1
13:30 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1
15:00 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
Gastgeber: Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell
10:00 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1
11:30 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1
13:30 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1
15:00 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1

2. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 27.10.2019

Gastgeber: Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen
10:00 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
11:30 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1
13:30 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1
15:00 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1

2. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 20.10.2019

Gastgeber: Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900
10:00 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1
11:30 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
13:30 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1
15:00 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1

3. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 10.11.2019

Gastgeber: Offingen, Bürgerl.SG
10:00 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1
11:30 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1
13:30 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1
15:00 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
Gastgeber: Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888
10:00 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
11:30 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1
13:30 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1
15:00 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1

4. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 08.12.2019

Gastgeber: Binswangen, Frohsinn
10:00 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1
11:30 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1
13:30 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1
15:00 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1
Gastgeber: Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen
10:00 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1
11:30 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
13:30 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
15:00 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1

5. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 12.01.2020

Gastgeber: Breitenthal, SV 1886
10:00 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1
11:30 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1
13:30 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1
15:00 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
Gastgeber: Amberg, Schützenlust
10:00 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1
11:30 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1
13:30 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
15:00 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1

6. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 09.02.2020

Gastgeber: Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell
10:00 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
11:30 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
13:30 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1
15:00 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1
Gastgeber: Binswangen, Frohsinn
10:00 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1
11:30 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1
13:30 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1
15:00 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1

7. Wettkampftag: Sonntag 01.03.2020

Gastgeber: Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900
10:00 Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1 : Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1
11:30 Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2 : Binswangen, Frohsinn 1
13:30 Tronetshofen-Willmatshofen, Tell 1 : Offingen, Bürgerl.SG 2
15:00 Binswangen, Frohsinn 1 : Asbach-Bäumenheim, VSG 1900 1
Gastgeber: Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888
10:00 Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1 : Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1
11:30 Amberg, Schützenlust 1 : Breitenthal, SV 1886 1
13:30 Wechingen, Wörnitzschützen 1 : Amberg, Schützenlust 1
15:00 Breitenthal, SV 1886 1 : Oberndorf, Altschützen 1888 1