Rundenwettkampf

Termine Gaurundenwettkampf 2019/2020

SchießterminHeimmannschaftGastmannschaft
Freitag04.10.201920:00Auflage 1VSG 1849 Wemding 2
Luftpistole 1Kesseltal Bissingen 1
Auflage 2Kesseltal Bissingen 2
Trowin Druisheim 1Auflage 3
Freitag11.10.201920:00Luftgewehr 5Trowin Druisheim 2
Sportpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Donauwörth 1
Hubertus Eggelstetten 2Luftgewehr 3
Hubertus Tapfheim 1Luftgewehr 2
Luftgewehr 4Adler Marxheim 2
Freitag18.10.201920:00Hub.u.Wildsch. Fünfstetten 1Auflage 1
Auflage 2Trowin Druisheim 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 2Auflage 3
VSG 1849 Wemding 1Luftpistole 1
Freitag25.10.201920:00Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 5Luftgewehr 4
Luftgewehr 3Frohsinn Auchsesheim 1
Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2Sportpistole 1
Adler Wörnitzstein 3Luftgewehr 5
Luftgewehr 2Hubertus Riedlingen 1
Freitag08.11.201920:00Auflage 3Auflage 2
FREI: Auflage 1
FREI: Luftpistole 1
Freitag15.11.201920:00Sportpistole 1Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 1
Luftgewehr 4Edelweiß Mündling 4
Kesseltal Bissingen 1Luftgewehr 3
Luftgewehr 5Edelweiß Brachstadt 3
VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 2Luftgewehr 2
Freitag22.11.201920:00Luftpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 2Auflage 2
Auflage 1VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 1
Auflage 3Trowin Druisheim 1
Freitag29.11.201920:00Luftgewehr 3SG Adler Berg 3
Kgl.priv.SG Rain 1Sportpistole 1
Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2Luftgewehr 5
Hubertus Schweinspoint 2Luftgewehr 4
Luftgewehr 2Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2
Freitag06.12.201920:00Auflage 1VSG 1849 Wemding 1
Trowin Druisheim 1Auflage 2
Luftpistole 1Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1
Auflage 3Kesseltal Bissingen 2
Freitag13.12.201920:00Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 3Luftgewehr 5
FREI: Sportpistole 1
Luftgewehr 2Lechschützen Ellgau 2
Luftgewehr 3Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 1
Stern Graisbach 1Luftgewehr 4
Freitag10.01.202020:00Kesseltal Bissingen 1Luftpistole 1
VSG 1849 Wemding 2Auflage 1
Freitag17.01.202020:00Kgl.priv.SG Donauwörth 1Sportpistole 1
Luftgewehr 2Hubertus Tapfheim 1
Adler Marxheim 2Luftgewehr 4
Luftgewehr 3Hubertus Eggelstetten 2
Trowin Druisheim 2Luftgewehr 5
Freitag24.01.202020:00Luftpistole 1VSG 1849 Wemding 1
Auflage 1Hub.u.Wildsch. Fünfstetten 1
Auflage 2Auflage 3
Freitag31.01.202020:00Luftgewehr 4Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 5
Sportpistole 1Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2
Frohsinn Auchsesheim 1Luftgewehr 3
Hubertus Riedlingen 1Luftgewehr 2
Luftgewehr 5Adler Wörnitzstein 3
Freitag07.02.202020:00FREI: Luftpistole 1
Auflage 2Kesseltal Bissingen 2
Trowin Druisheim 1Auflage 3
FREI: Auflage 1
Freitag14.02.202020:00Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 1Sportpistole 1
Edelweiß Brachstadt 3Luftgewehr 5
Luftgewehr 3Kesseltal Bissingen 1
Luftgewehr 2VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 2
Edelweiß Mündling 4Luftgewehr 4
Freitag28.02.202020:00Auflage 2Trowin Druisheim 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 2Auflage 3
VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 1Auflage 1
Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 1Luftpistole 1
Freitag06.03.202020:00SG Adler Berg 3Luftgewehr 3
Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2Luftgewehr 2
Sportpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Rain 1
Luftgewehr 5Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2
Luftgewehr 4Hubertus Schweinspoint 2
Freitag13.03.202020:00Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1Luftpistole 1
VSG 1849 Wemding 1Auflage 1
Auflage 3Auflage 2
Freitag20.03.202020:00Lechschützen Ellgau 2Luftgewehr 2
FREI: Sportpistole 1
Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 1Luftgewehr 3
Luftgewehr 5Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 3
Luftgewehr 4Stern Graisbach 1
Freitag04.10.201920:00Luftpistole 1Kesseltal Bissingen 1
Auflage 1VSG 1849 Wemding 2
Trowin Druisheim 1Auflage 3
Auflage 2Kesseltal Bissingen 2
Freitag11.10.201920:00Hubertus Tapfheim 1Luftgewehr 2
Luftgewehr 5Trowin Druisheim 2
Luftgewehr 4Adler Marxheim 2
Hubertus Eggelstetten 2Luftgewehr 3
Sportpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Donauwörth 1
Freitag18.10.201920:00FREI: VSG 1849 Wemding 2Auflage 1
FREI: Kesseltal Bissingen 1Luftpistole 1
VSG 1849 Wemding 1Luftpistole 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 2Auflage 3
Auflage 2Trowin Druisheim 1
Hub.u.Wildsch. Fünfstetten 1Auflage 1
Freitag25.10.201920:00Luftgewehr 3Frohsinn Auchsesheim 1
Luftgewehr 2Hubertus Riedlingen 1
Adler Wörnitzstein 3Luftgewehr 5
Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2Sportpistole 1
Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 5Luftgewehr 4
Freitag08.11.201920:00FREI: Luftpistole 1VSG 1849 Wemding 1
FREI: Auflage 1Hub.u.Wildsch. Fünfstetten 1
Auflage 3Auflage 2
Freitag15.11.201920:00VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 2Luftgewehr 2
Kesseltal Bissingen 1Luftgewehr 3
Sportpistole 1Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 1
Luftgewehr 5Edelweiß Brachstadt 3
Luftgewehr 4Edelweiß Mündling 4
Freitag22.11.201920:00Luftpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 2Auflage 2
Auflage 1VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 1
Auflage 3Trowin Druisheim 1
Freitag29.11.201920:00Luftgewehr 3SG Adler Berg 3
Kgl.priv.SG Rain 1Sportpistole 1
FREI: Kgl.priv.SG Donauwörth 1Sportpistole 1
Hubertus Schweinspoint 2Luftgewehr 4
Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2Luftgewehr 5
Luftgewehr 2Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2
Freitag06.12.201920:00Trowin Druisheim 1Auflage 2
Auflage 3Kesseltal Bissingen 2
Auflage 1VSG 1849 Wemding 1
Luftpistole 1Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1
Freitag13.12.201920:00FREI: Sportpistole 1Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2
Luftgewehr 3Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 1
Stern Graisbach 1Luftgewehr 4
Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 3Luftgewehr 5
Luftgewehr 2Lechschützen Ellgau 2
Freitag10.01.202020:00VSG 1849 Wemding 2Auflage 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 1Luftpistole 1
Freitag17.01.202020:00Adler Marxheim 2Luftgewehr 4
Trowin Druisheim 2Luftgewehr 5
Luftgewehr 2Hubertus Tapfheim 1
Luftgewehr 3Hubertus Eggelstetten 2
FREI: Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2Sportpistole 1
Kgl.priv.SG Donauwörth 1Sportpistole 1
Freitag24.01.202020:00Luftpistole 1VSG 1849 Wemding 1
Auflage 2Auflage 3
Auflage 1Hub.u.Wildsch. Fünfstetten 1
Freitag31.01.202020:00Luftgewehr 4Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 5
Frohsinn Auchsesheim 1Luftgewehr 3
Sportpistole 1Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2
Hubertus Riedlingen 1Luftgewehr 2
Luftgewehr 5Adler Wörnitzstein 3
Freitag07.02.202020:00Trowin Druisheim 1Auflage 3
Auflage 2Kesseltal Bissingen 2
FREI: Luftpistole 1Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1
FREI: Auflage 1VSG 1849 Wemding 1
Freitag14.02.202020:00Edelweiß Brachstadt 3Luftgewehr 5
Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 1Sportpistole 1
Luftgewehr 2VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 2
Luftgewehr 3Kesseltal Bissingen 1
Edelweiß Mündling 4Luftgewehr 4
Freitag28.02.202020:00Auflage 2Trowin Druisheim 1
FREI: Hub.u.Wildsch. Fünfstetten 1Auflage 1
Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 1Luftpistole 1
FREI: VSG 1849 Wemding 1Luftpistole 1
Kesseltal Bissingen 2Auflage 3
VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 1Auflage 1
Freitag06.03.202020:00Gemütlichkeit Mertingen 2Luftgewehr 2
SG Adler Berg 3Luftgewehr 3
Luftgewehr 4Hubertus Schweinspoint 2
Luftgewehr 5Adler Buchdorf-Baierfeld 2
Sportpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Rain 1
Freitag13.03.202020:00Heiterkeit Genderkingen 1Luftpistole 1
FREI: Kgl.priv.SG Harburg 1Luftpistole 1
Auflage 3Auflage 2
FREI: VSG Asbach-Bäumenheim 1Auflage 1
VSG 1849 Wemding 1Auflage 1
Freitag20.03.202020:00Luftgewehr 5Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 3
FREI: Sportpistole 1Kgl.priv.SG Rain 1
Luftgewehr 4Stern Graisbach 1
Lechschützen Ellgau 2Luftgewehr 2
Tell-Grenz Erlingshofen 1Luftgewehr 3